CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA 47 KM 2250 D+

Classifica Numero Atleta Percorso Società Tempo
1 140 marchi vittorio 47 KM 2250 D+ asd team km sport 04:46:39
2 139 Pozzera Mirco 47 KM 2250 D+ nessuno 04:54:48
3 89 DEMATTE JONATHAN 47 KM 2250 D+ BLACK WARRIORS ASD 04:57:07
4 95 Gianoncelli Enrico 47 KM 2250 D+ Team Resina Valtellina 05:13:49
5 134 Meneghel Luciano 47 KM 2250 D+ Scuola di maratona Vittorio Veneto 05:17:38
6 83 MENINI OSCAR 47 KM 2250 D+ GP AVIS MALAVICINA 05:37:02
7 91 Nardi luca 47 KM 2250 D+ Durona team 05:45:00
8 127 PORRO PIERCARLO 47 KM 2250 D+ km sport 06:02:55
9 87 CASTAGNINI FRANCESCO 47 KM 2250 D+ ASD TEAM KM SPORT 06:23:52
10 97 ZONTA DARIO 47 KM 2250 D+ FDB ciclismo 06:26:35
11 84 GUERRINI GIANCARLO 47 KM 2250 D+ A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 06:39:54
12 128 ROSSIN LAURA 47 KM 2250 D+ GSD VALDALPONE 06:55:34
13 138 DIEGO VALBUSA 47 KM 2250 D+ GM DOSSOBUONO 07:01:23
14 88 FORMAGIN JURI 47 KM 2250 D+ individuale 07:09:50
15 86 Bocconcello Daniele 47 KM 2250 D+ Polisportiva Colognese 07:21:11
16 129 berutti michele 47 KM 2250 D+ individuale 07:23:29
17 85 Bonato Roberto 47 KM 2250 D+ Asd verona trail runners 07:24:00
18 132 Reaidy Chawky 47 KM 2250 D+ nessuno 07:24:55
19 118 OTTAVIANI MICHELE 47 KM 2250 D+ km sport 07:26:10
20 135 PRUNERI ALESSANDRO 47 KM 2250 D+ TEAM DITU 07:29:01
21 137 RAFFAGNINI DANIELE 47 KM 2250 D+ a.s.d. team km sport 07:35:27
22 189 Daniele Donà 47 KM 2250 D+ nessuno 07:55:41
23 96 Olivieri Stefano 47 KM 2250 D+ Verona Trail Runners 07:55:52
24 187 Pelizzoli Guido 47 KM 2250 D+ Atletica Stezzano 08:09:14
25 188 Sana Laura 47 KM 2250 D+ ASD Atletica Stezzano 08:09:41
26 94 Notarnicola Ida Paola 47 KM 2250 D+ WIR 08:20:04
27 136 menegazzi federica 47 KM 2250 D+ runcard 08:21:27
28 130 BRUNAZZO ANDREA 47 KM 2250 D+ ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD 08:32:20
29 131 Contrino Cristina 47 KM 2250 D+ ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD 08:32:23
30 99 ZANARDI ANGIOLINO 47 KM 2250 D+ MONBOCAR 09:09:13
31 98 CAVICCHI GIACOMO 47 KM 2250 D+ individuale 09:15:30
32 93 Rasicci adele 47 KM 2250 D+ Atletica Bondeno 09:23:35

CLASSIFICA 25 KM 1160 D+

Classifica Numero Atleta Percorso Società Tempo
1 280 Marchi mirko 25 KM 1160 D+ ASD gente fuori strada 02:12:39
2 289 PIAZZANO MATTIA 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:16:09
3 255 Vinco daniel 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:19:39
4 259 ZANCARLI MIRKO 25 KM 1160 D+ NESSUNO 02:23:09
5 274 piubello giacomo 25 KM 1160 D+ podisti di masera 02:23:39
6 484 CAPUZZO MICHELE 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:24:10
7 482 PRESA STEFANO 25 KM 1160 D+ GS BIASIN ILLASI 02:26:11
8 480 Piscitelli Alfonso 25 KM 1160 D+ ASD Suessola Runners 02:31:47
9 276 BUCALO RICCARDO 25 KM 1160 D+ VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:32:58
10 291 moro daniele 25 KM 1160 D+ MARUNNERS 02:35:13
11 285 CATOZZI ALESSANDRO 25 KM 1160 D+ A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 02:36:35
12 478 Mirko Bertoni 25 KM 1160 D+ Giancarlo Biasin Illasi ASD 02:36:55
13 297 ZAMBONI ALESSANDRO 25 KM 1160 D+ Verona Triathlon 02:42:47
14 258 SPINIELLI MATTEO 25 KM 1160 D+ Atletica Baldo Garda 02:43:45
15 295 ANGELICO LUCA 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:43:54
16 284 FEDERICO BRUNELLI 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:44:13
17 257 Rigo Daniele 25 KM 1160 D+ km sport 02:46:28
18 252 Pezzoli alex 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:47:36
19 294 LESIZZA PAOLO 25 KM 1160 D+ GP ARCI GOODWIN 02:50:42
20 481 RONCARI IVAN 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:51:43
21 264 BONACOSA GIORGIO 25 KM 1160 D+ LATIN MARATHON LOVE 02:51:47
22 265 CORBELLARI MATTEO 25 KM 1160 D+ LATIN MARATHON LOVE 02:52:19
23 270 MENINI ALESSIO 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:52:21
24 290 BOMBIERI FABIO 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:53:36
25 283 Ferri Nico 25 KM 1160 D+ Avis Pol. Malavicina 02:54:09
26 483 MALIMPENSA RICCARDO 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:54:40
27 260 Dalla Pellegrina Gianluca 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:56:18
28 288 PINCELLA BARBARA 25 KM 1160 D+ AVIS P.MALAVICINA 02:58:05
29 253 MARCHI MASSIMO 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:58:38
30 251 Fourquet florent 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 03:00:50
31 292 munari sabrina 25 KM 1160 D+ MARUNNERS 03:06:01
32 479 Barjak Gabriela Ana 25 KM 1160 D+ Gsd Mombocar 03:07:07
33 256 Norbiato Alex 25 KM 1160 D+ United Trail & Running 03:08:05
34 287 LOMBARDINO ENRICO 25 KM 1160 D+ BRUNNERDS 03:08:47
35 286 Bela Roberto 25 KM 1160 D+ podisti castiglionesi 03:08:57
36 296 ZANELLA MICHELE 25 KM 1160 D+ km sport 03:17:56
37 477 Colognato Alessandro 25 KM 1160 D+ Giancarlo Biasin Illasi ASD 03:20:06
38 275 BOCCIA LUIGI 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 03:25:24
39 262 SBRAVATI ELISA 25 KM 1160 D+ GSD VALDALPONE 03:32:30
40 278 ROMANI DANIELE 25 KM 1160 D+ AVIS P.MALAVICINA 03:32:31
41 261 Negrello mattia 25 KM 1160 D+ Nessuno 03:32:34
42 273 MADDINELLI MARTINA 25 KM 1160 D+ MB SPORT GARDA 03:44:09
43 272 BONVICINI ANGELO 25 KM 1160 D+ ANGELS IN RUN 03:44:13
44 277 COATO SUSANNA 25 KM 1160 D+ VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 03:45:27
45 266 BALESTRERI GIORGIO 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 03:57:24
46 293 Brentegani Chiara 25 KM 1160 D+ Angels in Run 03:58:09
47 263 TAMBARA SERENA AMABILE 25 KM 1160 D+ GSD VALDALPONE 04:14:06
48 279 Pastore Marco 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 04:18:14